Michael Kücken

Michael Kücken

Real Name:
Friedrich Wilhelm Kücken
Profile:
German Musician and Composer. Born on November 16, 1810 in Bleckede (Germany), died on April 3, 1882 in Schwerin (Germany)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1616153]

Artist

Michael Kücken Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

20 20906-7 Fred Schecher Chor Fred Schecher Chor - Jetzt Kommen Die Lustigen Tage(LP, Album) MPS Records, BASF 20 20906-7 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Various Ach, Wie Ist's Möglich Dann (as Friedrich Wilhelm Kücken) Various - Gaudeamus Igitur - Studentenlieder Amiga German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
SPR 3361 Karl Dönch Ach, Wie Ist's Möchglich Dann (as Kücken) Karl Dönch - Wohin Ist Das Alles, Wohin(LP, Album) Preiser Records SPR 3361 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
63 296 Various Ach, Wie Ist's Möglich Dann (as Kücken) Various - Lieder Der Unvergessenen Heimat(2xLP, Club, S/Edition) Ariola 63 296 Germany Unknown Sell This Version