Коби Зеро

Коби Зеро

Real Name:
Владимир "Коби"
Profile:
Hip-hop musician from St.Petersburg, Russia. Born 24th, November, 1982 in Leningrad, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616241]

Artist

Коби Зеро Discography

Compilations

Various Когда Мир (as Коби) Various - Особенности Национального Рэпа # 7 (Comp) RAP Recordz Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Various Такие Правила (as Коби) Various - Hip-Hop от 8 Recordz часть 3 (Comp) 8 Recordz Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MP3 8-04-01 Various Такие Правила (as Коби) Various - Hip-Hop от 8 Recordz MP3(CD-ROM, Comp) 8 Recordz MP3 8-04-01 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RRMP3 2005-01 Various Когда Мир (as Коби) Various - Особенности Национального Рэпа MP3 № 2(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) RAP Recordz RRMP3 2005-01 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
CD05120003 Various KNR (as Koby) Various - Rap-Style Vol.2(CD, Comp, Enh) Riton CD05120003 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
MT-114 Various Целься В Меня Various - Hip-Hop Nord West 2(CD, Comp) Mediatone MT-114 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
RRMP3 2006-01 Various (Санкт-Петербург) - Зажги (as Коби) Various - Особенности Национального Рэпа MP3 № 3(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) RAP Recordz RRMP3 2006-01 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
MT-152 Various Целься В Меня (as Koby ZerО) Various - Mekka: Андеграунд Рэп 2(CD, Comp) Mediatone MT-152 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
RLMCD 2006/04 Bullet Proof Crew Брюсель, Питер (as Koby (Другие Эмоции)) Bullet Proof Crew - Контрольный Выстрел(CD, Comp) Rapland Music RLMCD 2006/04 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
MT-155 Various Глянцево (as Koby ZerO) Various - In Da Car 2 - Hip-Hop / R'n'B Volume(CD, Comp) Mediatone MT-155 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Mp3MT-022 Various В ритме фанка and 1 more… Various - Hip-Hop Nord West MP3(CD-ROM, Comp) Mediatone Mp3MT-022 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
MT-166 Ptz Flava Целься В Меня (Eastside Mix) (as Koby Zero) Ptz Flava - Ptz Flava Raprezent: Black Diamondz Mixtape Vol.1(CD, Comp) Mediatone MT-166 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
MT-159 Various В Ритме Фанка (as Koby Zero) Various - Hip-Hop Nord West 4(CD, Comp) Mediatone MT-159 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
MV-185 Various Питер-Брюсель (as Koby Zero) Various - Hip Hop XXL(CD, Comp) MacroVision Records MV-185 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
MV-185 Various Питер-Брюсель (as Koby Zero) Various - Hip Hop XXL(CD, Comp) MacroVision Records MV-185 Russia 2007 Sell This Version