Ivy Vujic

Ivy Vujic

Real Name:
Ivana Vujic
Profile:
Serbia-born Canadian bassist, born 15 June 1983 in Belgrade, Serbia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616321]

Artist

Ivy Vujic Discography

Instruments & Performance

Kittie Kittie - In The Black (Album) Massacre Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Kittie Kittie - I've Failed You (Album) eOne Music US 2011 Sell This Version
SKR0013 Kittie Kittie - Kittie(DVD, Unofficial, Ltd + DVD, TP, Not) SKR SKR0013 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TK128 Various Cut Throat Various - Saw VI - Music From And Inspired By Saw VI(CD, Comp) Trustkill Records TK128 US 2009 Sell This Version