Myriam Hernandez

Myriam Hernandez

Real Name:
Myriam Raquel Hernández Navarro
Profile:
Born: May 2, 1967 in Santiago, Chile.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1616519]

Artist

Myriam Hernandez Discography

Albums

Myriam Hernandez Myriam Hernandez (Album) Odeon Colombia 1988 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Dos (Album) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1990 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Myriam Hernandez (Album) WEA Latina Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Myriam Hernandez (Album) WEA Latina Chile 1994 Sell This Version
(7110) 098576 Myriam Hernandez Myriam Hernandez(12", Album) MTM (3) (7110) 098576 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Todo El Amor (Album) Columbia Chile 1998 Sell This Version
PRCD 97367 Myriam Hernandez Entrevista Generica(CD, Promo) Columbia PRCD 97367 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
LAK 83976, 2-499536 Myriam Hernandez + Y Más...(CD, Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos LAK 83976, 2-499536 US 2000 Sell This Version
2 4788 Myriam Hernandez El Amor En Concierto(CD, Album) Sony Music Special Marketing 2 4788 Chile 2001 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Contigo En Concierto Capitol Music South America 2005 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Enamorandome (Album) La Calle Records US 2007 Sell This Version
B0015484-02 Myriam Hernández* Seducción(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0015484-02 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROMO 188 Myriam Hernandez Corazon Desorientado(7", Single, Promo) EMI PROMO 188 Chile 1988 Sell This Version
103-0340 Myriam Hernandez El Hombre Que Yo Amo(7", Single, Promo) EMI 103-0340 Ecuador 1989 Sell This Version
46001208 Myriam Hernandez Eres(7", Single) EMI 46001208 Colombia 1990 Sell This Version
700 924 Myriam Hernandez Te Pareces Tanto A El(7", Single, Promo) EMI 700 924 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
SEC-840 Myriam Hernandez Peligroso Amor(7", Single, Promo) Odeon SEC-840 Chile 1990 Sell This Version
103-0372 Myriam Hernandez Tonto(7", Single, Promo) EMI 103-0372 Ecuador 1991 Sell This Version
Myriam Hernandez Un Hombre Secreto (Single) WEA, MTM (3) Spain 1992 Sell This Version
PRO 661 Myriam Hernandez Si No Fueras Tu(7", Single, Promo) WEA PRO 661 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
1.594 Myriam Hernandez Decididamente No(7", Single, Promo) WEA 1.594 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
PCD 849 Myriam Hernandez Ese Hombre(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Mexico PCD 849 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
PCD 899 Myriam Hernandez No Hace Falta Mas Que Dos(CD, Single, Promo) WEA PCD 899 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
PCD 926 Myriam Hernandez Lo Mejor Que Me Ha Pasado(CD, Single, Promo) WEA PCD 926 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
CSPR-0585 Paul Anka A Dúo Con Myriam Hernandez Paul Anka A Dúo Con Myriam Hernandez - Tu Cabeza En Mi Hombro (Put Your Head On My Shoulder)(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSPR-0585 Chile 1996 Sell This Version