B Fachada

B Fachada

Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography

Albums

FC019 B Fachada Um Fim-De-Semana No Pónei Dourado(CD, Album) FlorCaveira FC019 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
MBARI06 B Fachada B Fachada(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI06 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
MBARI12 B Fachada B Fachada É Pra Meninos(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI12 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI15 B Fachada B Fachada(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI15 Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
MBARI18 B Fachada, Minta E João Correia (2) B Fachada, Minta E João Correia (2) - Os Sobreviventes(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI18 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
MBARI17 B Fachada Criôlo(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI17 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
MBARI23 B Fachada B Fachada(6xFile, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI23 Portugal 2014

Singles & EPs

MERZ0023 B* Até Toboso(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0023 Portugal 2007
MERZ0032 B Fachada Sings The Lusitanean Blues(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0032 Portugal 2008
MERZ0033 B (Fachada)* Mini CD: Produzido Por Walter Benjamin(9xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0033 Portugal 2008
FC016, none B Fachada Viola Braguesa(CDr, EP) FlorCaveira, Merzbau FC016, none Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
B Fachada Há Festa Na Moradia (EP) Mbari Musica Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI14 B Fachada Deus, Pátria E Família(File, MP3, EP, 320) Mbari Musica MBARI14 Portugal 2011
none B Fachada O Fim(6xFile, EP) Not On Label none Portugal 2012
none B Fachada & Pega Monstro B Fachada & Pega Monstro - B Fachada Pega Monstro / Pega Monstro B Fachada(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label none Portugal 2015