Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography Tracks

MERZ0023 B Fachada - Até Toboso album art B* Até Toboso(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0023 Portugal 2007
MERZ0032 B Fachada - Sings The Lusitanean Blues album art B Fachada Sings The Lusitanean Blues(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0032 Portugal 2008
MERZ0033 B Fachada - Mini CD: Produzido Por Walter Benjamin album art B (Fachada)* Mini CD: Produzido Por Walter Benjamin(9xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0033 Portugal 2008
FC016, none B Fachada - Viola Braguesa album art B Fachada Viola Braguesa(CDr, EP) FlorCaveira, Merzbau FC016, none Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
B Fachada - Há Festa Na Moradia album art B Fachada Há Festa Na Moradia (EP) Mbari Musica Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI14 B Fachada - Deus, Pátria E Família album art B Fachada Deus, Pátria E Família(File, MP3, EP, 320) Mbari Musica MBARI14 Portugal 2011
none B Fachada - O Fim album art B Fachada O Fim(6xFile, EP) Not On Label none Portugal 2012
none B Fachada - B Fachada Pega Monstro / Pega Monstro B Fachada album art B Fachada & Pega Monstro B Fachada & Pega Monstro - B Fachada Pega Monstro / Pega Monstro B Fachada(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label none Portugal 2015