Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography Tracks

MERZ0023 B Fachada - Até Toboso album art B* B* - Até Toboso(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0023 Portugal 2007
MERZ0032 B Fachada - Sings The Lusitanean Blues album art B Fachada B Fachada - Sings The Lusitanean Blues(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0032 Portugal 2008
MERZ0033 B Fachada - Mini CD: Produzido Por Walter Benjamin album art B (Fachada)* B (Fachada)* - Mini CD: Produzido Por Walter Benjamin(9xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0033 Portugal 2008
FC016, none B Fachada - Viola Braguesa album art B Fachada B Fachada - Viola Braguesa(CDr, EP) FlorCaveira, Merzbau FC016, none Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
MBARI12 B Fachada - B Fachada É Pra Meninos album art B Fachada B Fachada - B Fachada É Pra Meninos(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI12 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI15 B Fachada - B Fachada album art B Fachada B Fachada - B Fachada(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI15 Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
B Fachada - Pega Monstro album art Pega Monstro Pega Monstro - Pega Monstro (Album) CafetraRecords Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
CFR10 B Fachada - Gância album art Éme Éme - Gância(CDr, Album) CafetraRecords CFR10 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
none B Fachada - O Fim album art B Fachada B Fachada - O Fim(6xFile, EP) Not On Label none Portugal 2012
CFR019 B Fachada - Último Siso album art Éme Éme - Último Siso(CDr, Album) CafetraRecords CFR019 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version