Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography Tracks

MERZ0023 B Fachada - Até Toboso album art B* B* - Até Toboso(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0023 Portugal 2007
FC016, none B Fachada - Viola Braguesa album art B Fachada B Fachada - Viola Braguesa(CDr, EP) FlorCaveira, Merzbau FC016, none Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
FC018 B Fachada - A FlorCaveira Apresenta O Advento album art Various O Menino Já Não Chora and 1 more… Various - A FlorCaveira Apresenta O Advento(CD, Comp) FlorCaveira FC018 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
B Fachada - Virou! album art Diabo Na Cruz Diabo Na Cruz - Virou! (Album, EP) FlorCaveira Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
FC026, 0192-8 B Fachada - Nem Lhe Tocava album art Samuel Úria O Diabo and 1 more… Samuel Úria - Nem Lhe Tocava(CD, Album) FlorCaveira, ArtHouse FC026, 0192-8 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
FC019 B Fachada - Um Fim-De-Semana No Pónei Dourado album art B Fachada B Fachada - Um Fim-De-Semana No Pónei Dourado(CD, Album) FlorCaveira FC019 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
MBARI06 B Fachada - B Fachada album art B Fachada B Fachada - B Fachada(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI06 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
B Fachada - Dá album art Márcia (2) Cabra-Cega Márcia (2) - (Album) Pataca Discos Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI12 B Fachada - B Fachada É Pra Meninos album art B Fachada B Fachada - B Fachada É Pra Meninos(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI12 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
MBARI18 B Fachada - Os Sobreviventes album art B Fachada, Minta E João Correia (2) B Fachada, Minta E João Correia (2) - Os Sobreviventes(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI18 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
MUR05 B Fachada - Roque Popular album art Diabo Na Cruz Diabo Na Cruz - Roque Popular(CD, Album) Murmúrio MUR05 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
88985467352 B Fachada - Virou! album art Diabo Na Cruz Diabo Na Cruz - Virou!(CD, Album, RE + CD, EP, RE, Dig) Sony Music 88985467352 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version