B

Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography Tracks

Albums

MBARI12 B Fachada - B Fachada É Pra Meninos album art B Fachada B Fachada É Pra Meninos(CD, Album) Mbari Musica MBARI12 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MERZ0023 B Fachada - Até Toboso album art B* Até Toboso(5xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Merzbau MERZ0023 Portugal 2007