O Fachada

Real Name:
Bernardo Fachada
Profile:
B Fachada is the artistic name for Bernardo Fachada born in Lisboa in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | B Fachada | Viewing O Fachada
[a1616611]

Artist

B Fachada Discography Tracks

Production

FC025 B Fachada - Virou! album art Diabo Na Cruz Diabo Na Cruz - Virou!(CD, Album + CD, EP) FlorCaveira FC025 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
88985467352 B Fachada - Virou! album art Diabo Na Cruz Diabo Na Cruz - Virou!(CD, Album, RE + CD, EP, RE, Dig) Sony Music 88985467352 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version