Gers Pardoel

Real Name:
Gerwin Pardoel
Profile:
Dutch hip-hop MC, born May 12, 1981 in Nijmegen, Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1616620]

Artist

Albums

none Gers Pardoel - Deze Wereld Is Van Jou album art Gers Pardoel Deze Wereld Is Van Jou (Album) TopNotch, Universal Music none Benelux 2011 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - De Toekomst Is Van Ons album art Gers Pardoel De Toekomst Is Van Ons (Album) TopNotch, Universal Music none Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
AL 30517-5 Gers Pardoel - Voor M'n Kids album art Gers Pardoel Voor M'n Kids (Album) Mostiko AL 30517-5 Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
AL-31417-5 Gers Pardoel - 2020 album art Gers Pardoel 2020(CD, Album + DVD-V) GoudRocc AL-31417-5 Belgium 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gers Pardoel - Broodje Bakpao album art The Opposites Ft. Gers* & Sef (3) The Opposites Ft. Gers* & Sef (3) - Broodje Bakpao (Single) TopNotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Miami Vice album art Promo Ft. Sjaak, Gers Pardoel & Sef (3) Promo Ft. Sjaak, Gers Pardoel & Sef (3) - Miami Vice(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Ik Ga Hard album art The Partysquad Ft. Adje (2), Gers* & Jayh The Partysquad Ft. Adje (2), Gers* & Jayh - Ik Ga Hard(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Morgen Ben Ik Rijk album art Gers Pardoel Morgen Ben Ik Rijk (Single) Topnotch, Universal Music none Benelux 2011 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Nergens Zonder Jou album art Guus Meeuwis Ft. Gers Pardoel Guus Meeuwis Ft. Gers Pardoel - Nergens Zonder Jou(CD, Single) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Ik Neem Je Mee album art Gers Pardoel Ik Neem Je Mee(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) TopNotch none Belgium 2011
none Gers Pardoel - Liever Dan Lief album art Gers Pardoel & Doe Maar Gers Pardoel & Doe Maar - Liever Dan Lief (Single) Topnotch none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Bagagedrager album art Gers Pardoel Ft. Sef (3) Gers Pardoel Ft. Sef (3) - Bagagedrager (Single) TopNotch none Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Zijn / Eenzaam Op De Bank album art Gers Pardoel Zijn / Eenzaam Op De Bank (Single, EP) TopNotch none Benelux 2012 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Stem album art Gers Pardoel, Marco Borsato Gers Pardoel, Marco Borsato - Stem(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Nooit Meer Alleen album art Gers Pardoel Nooit Meer Alleen (Single) TopNotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Dans Met Mij album art Gers Pardoel Feat. Willem* Gers Pardoel Feat. Willem* - Dans Met Mij (Single, EP) TopNotch none Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Ik Wil Het Hebben album art Ronnie Flex (2), Gers Pardoel Ronnie Flex (2), Gers Pardoel - Ik Wil Het Hebben(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - #VFD album art Gers Pardoel #VFD(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Zonder Jou album art Gers Pardoel Zonder Jou(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Benelux 2015
none Gers Pardoel - Ma Chérie  album art Gers Pardoel Ma Chérie (File, AAC, Single, 256) Mostiko none Belgium 2017
none Gers Pardoel - Boeng (Live) album art Gers Pardoel Boeng (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Medialaan NV none Belgium 2017
none Gers Pardoel - Zo Bijzonder (Live) album art Gers Pardoel Zo Bijzonder (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Medialaan NV none Belgium 2017
none Gers Pardoel - Juli album art Gers Pardoel X Mennoboomin Gers Pardoel X Mennoboomin - Juli (EP) Not On Label none Benelux 2018 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel - Zomer album art Gers Pardoel Ft. Jayh Gers Pardoel Ft. Jayh - Zomer(File, AAC, EP, 256) GoudRocc none Benelux 2019
none Gers Pardoel - Dankbaarheid album art Gers Pardoel Dankbaarheid(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version