Gers Pardoel

Gers Pardoel

Real Name:
Gerwin Pardoel
Profile:
Dutch hip-hop MC, born May 12, 1981 in Nijmegen, Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1616620]

Artist

Gers Pardoel Discography

Albums

Gers Pardoel Deze Wereld Is Van Jou (Album) Universal Music, TopNotch Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
TN1408CD, 377893-1 Gers Pardoel De Toekomst Is Van Ons(CD, Album) TopNotch, Universal Music TN1408CD, 377893-1 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

The Opposites Ft. Gers* & Sef (3) The Opposites Ft. Gers* & Sef (3) - Broodje Bakpao (Single) TopNotch, Universal Music Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Promo, Sef (3), Gers Pardoel, Sjaak Promo, Sef (3), Gers Pardoel, Sjaak - Miami Vice(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Guus Meeuwis, Gers Pardoel Guus Meeuwis, Gers Pardoel - Nergens zonder jou(CD, Single) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Ik Neem Je Mee(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) TopNotch none Belgium 2011
none Gers Pardoel Morgen Ben Ik Rijk(CDr, Promo, Single) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Gers Pardoel Ft. Sef (3) Gers Pardoel Ft. Sef (3) - Bagagedrager (Single) TopNotch Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
Gers Pardoel & Doe Maar Gers Pardoel & Doe Maar - Liever Dan Lief (Single) Topnotch Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel, Marco Borsato Gers Pardoel, Marco Borsato - Stem(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Nooit Meer Alleen(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Ronnie Flex (2), Gers Pardoel Ronnie Flex (2), Gers Pardoel - Ik Wil Het Hebben(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel #VFD(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Zonder Jou(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Benelux 2015
none Gers Pardoel Boeng (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Medialaan NV none Belgium 2017
none Gers Pardoel Zo Bijzonder (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Medialaan NV none Belgium 2017
none Gers Pardoel Dankbaarheid(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Ft. Boef Gers Pardoel Ft. Boef - Als Jij Langsloopt (CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Ft. Willem* Gers Pardoel Ft. Willem* - Dans Met Mij(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Louise(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none Gers Pardoel Zijn / Eenzaam op de bank(CD, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version