Kalusha

Kalusha

Real Name:
Forster Yeboah
Profile:
Rapper from Berlin, Germany. Born on June 1980 in Accra, Ghana. Active since 1999.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1616648]

Artist

Kalusha Discography

Albums

014 Kalusha Nicht Zur Nachahmung Empfohlen!(CD, Album) Ypsilon Recordz 014 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Kalusha Prototyp(12xFile, MP3, Album) Dual Entertainment none Germany 2016