Barrelhouse Chuck

Barrelhouse Chuck

Real Name:
Charles Goering
Profile:
Barrelhouse Chuck (born July 10, 1958, Columbus, Ohio, USA – died December 12, 2016, Libertyville, Illinois, USA) was an American Chicago blues and electric blues pianist, keyboardist, singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1617293]

Artist

Barrelhouse Chuck Discography