Arno Schmidt

Real Name:
Arno Otto Schmidt
Profile:
German writer, born 18 January 1914 in Hamburg, Germany, died 3 June 1979 in Celle, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1617365]

Artist

Arno Schmidt Discography Tracks

Albums

INT 192.508 Arno Schmidt - Vorläufiges Zu Zettels Traum album art Arno Schmidt Vorläufiges Zu Zettels Traum(2xLP, Album) S. Fischer Verlag INT 192.508 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
BA 64930 Arno Schmidt - Sämtliche Tonbandaufnahmen 1952–1964 album art Arno Schmidt Sämtliche Tonbandaufnahmen 1952–1964(5xCD, Album + Box) Zweitausendeins, Blue Angel BA 64930 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
978-3-455-31030-6 Arno Schmidt - Irdisches Vergnügen album art Arno Schmidt, Barthold Heinrich Brockes Arno Schmidt, Barthold Heinrich Brockes - Irdisches Vergnügen(2xCD, Album) Hoffmann Und Campe 978-3-455-31030-6 Germany 2015 Sell This Version