Mandi (3)

Mandi (3)

Real Name:
Mandi Lampi
Profile:
Finnish actress and singer, born October 25, 1988; died February 27, 2008 (suicide).

Daughter of Jussi Lampi.
Sites:
[a1617555]

Artist

Mandi (3) Discography

Albums

74321 58562 2 Mandi (3) Pieni Maailma(CD, Album) BMG, BMG Finland Oy 74321 58562 2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mandi (3) Miks Kaikki Kiusaa (Single) BMG, RCA Finland 1998 Sell This Version
74321 60829 2 Mandi (3) Pieni Maailma / Aurinkosaarella(CD, Single) BMG, BMG Finland Oy, RCA 74321 60829 2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
74321 583792 Mandi (3) Pyysit Minut Bailaamaan(CD, Single) BMG, BMG Finland Oy, RCA 74321 583792 Finland 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit