Dynamic Stab

Dynamic Stab

Real Name:
Станислав Марченко (Stanislav Marchenko)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Gelendzhik, Russia. One half of project Cosmic Ship, with Dina Eve.
Born: 19-04-1986
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1617590]

Artist

Dynamic Stab Discography

Singles & EPs

RFDD060 Dynamic Stab & Dina Eve Dynamic Stab & Dina Eve - Holodnaya Nezhnost EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Respect Records (2) RFDD060 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

GOD015 Dynamic Stab Above Water(4xFile, MP3) Golden Orb Records GOD015 Australia 2009
INTLG029 Dynamic Stab Metamorfiz / The Numb(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intelligent Recordings (2) INTLG029 Ukraine 2011