Morgan (6)

Real Name:
Marco Castoldi
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, musician and DJ, born 23 December 1972 in Milan. He is one of the founders of Italian band Bluvertigo.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Morgan (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

COL 511904 2, 5119042000 Morgan (6) - Canzoni Dell'Appartamento album art Morgan (6) Canzoni Dell'Appartamento(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music, Mescal COL 511904 2, 5119042000 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Morgan (6) - Il Suono Della Vanità album art Morgan (6) Il Suono Della Vanità (Album) Mescal Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Morgan (6) - Non Al Denaro Non All'Amore Nè Al Cielo album art Morgan (6) Non Al Denaro Non All'Amore Nè Al Cielo (Album) Columbia Italy 2005 Sell This Version
82876883472 Morgan (6) - Da A Ad A album art Morgan (6) Da A Ad A(CD, Album) Ricordi 82876883472 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697495612 Morgan (6) - Italian Songbook Vol.1 (Canzoniere Italiano) album art Morgan (6) Italian Songbook Vol.1 (Canzoniere Italiano)(CD, Album) Columbia 88697495612 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
5634026 Morgan (6) - Italian SongBook Vol.2 - Canzoniere Italiano album art Morgan (6) Italian SongBook Vol.2 - Canzoniere Italiano(CD) Sony Music 5634026 Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL674153 2 Morgan (6) - The Baby Ep album art Morgan (6) The Baby Ep(CD, EP) Columbia COL674153 2 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
NUNP0153196 Morgan (6) - Parole A Caso album art Mauro Pagani Feat Morgan (6) Mauro Pagani Feat Morgan (6) - Parole A Caso(CD, Single, Promo) NuN Entertainment NUNP0153196 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 13644 1 Morgan (6) - Canzone Per Natale album art Morgan (6) Canzone Per Natale(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 13644 1 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
COL672692 2 Morgan (6) - Altrove Ep album art Morgan (6) Altrove Ep(CD, EP, Maxi) Columbia COL672692 2 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
none Morgan (6) - Aria album art Morgan (6) Aria(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Italy none Italy 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPC 14769 1 Morgan (6) - Un Giudice album art Morgan (6) Un Giudice(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. SAMPC 14769 1 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
none Morgan (6) - Tra 5 Minuti album art Morgan (6) Tra 5 Minuti(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi none Italy 2007 Sell This Version
0 886971 136524 Morgan (6) - Tra 5 Min. Ep album art Morgan (6) Tra 5 Min. Ep(CD, EP) Sony Music Entertainment Italy 0 886971 136524 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
none Morgan (6) - Io Che Non Vivo (Senza Te) album art Morgan (6) Io Che Non Vivo (Senza Te)(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2009
none Morgan (6) - Il Mio Mondo album art Morgan (6) Il Mio Mondo(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. none Italy 2009
none Morgan (6) - Tra 5 Minuti album art Morgan (6) Tra 5 Minuti(File, AAC, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.A. none Italy 2009
none Morgan (6) - Marianne album art Morgan (6) Marianne(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2012
none Morgan (6) - Spirito E Virtù album art Morgan (6) Spirito E Virtù(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2013

Compilations

88697329682 Morgan (6) - E' Successo A Morgan album art Morgan (6) E' Successo A Morgan(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia 88697329682 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
658102 Morgan (6) - Morganicomio (Morgan Al Suo Meglio) album art Morgan (6) Morganicomio (Morgan Al Suo Meglio)(CD, Comp) Sony Music 658102 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
968262 Morgan (6) - Italian SongBook Vol.1 & Vol.2 - Canzoniere Italiano (Edizione Speciale) album art Morgan (6) Italian SongBook Vol.1 & Vol.2 - Canzoniere Italiano (Edizione Speciale)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 968262 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
88875199372 Morgan (6) - I Grandi Successi album art Morgan (6) E Bluvertigo Morgan (6) E Bluvertigo - I Grandi Successi(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, RCA 88875199372 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit