CJL

CJL

Real Name:
Loek van der Grinten
Profile:
Trance music producer from Maastricht, The Netherlands. Also known as Luke R.
Born: 04-05-1994
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1618624]

Artist

CJL Discography

Miscellaneous

JSR054 Setrise vs. CJL Setrise vs. CJL - Jupiter(2xFile, MP3, 320) Jigsaw Recordings (2) JSR054 US 2009
FSR041 CJL Faithfulness(2xFile, MP3, 320) Future Shock Records FSR041 US 2009