Mohsen Namjoo

Mohsen Namjoo

Real Name:
Mohsen Namjoo (‎‏محسن نامجو‎)
Profile:
Iranian artist and musician, born in 1976 in Torbat-e Jam, Iran.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1618735]

Artist

Mohsen Namjoo Discography

Albums

none Mohsen Namjoo Toranj(CD, Album, Enh) Barbad Music none Iran 2007 Sell This Version
STR70013 Mohsen Namjoo Oy(CD, Album) Stradivarius, Fabrica (3) STR70013 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
none Mohsen Namjoo Alaki(9xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Payam Ent. Inc. none 2011
none Mohsen Namjoo Trust The Tangerine Peel(10xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Not On Label (Mohsen Namjoo Self-released) none 2014
none Mohsen Namjoo Sonati Ha(CD, Album) Not On Label none Iran Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit