King Pin

King Pin

Real Name:
Руслан Леонов (Ruslan Leonov)
Profile:
Producer from Livny, Russia.
Born: 09-09-1986.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | King Pin
[a1619016]

Artist

King Pin Discography

Singles & EPs

TC007 King Pin Strange Dream EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terracotta TC007 Italy 2013

Miscellaneous

SYS7073 King Pin Reminiscence(File, MP3, 320) System Recordings SYS7073 US 2011
NEOTECK003 King Pin Pulsar(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK003 Russia 2014
MTD014 King Pin Neptune(3xFile, MP3, 320) Matryoshka MTD014 Ukraine 2015
YOD005 King Pin Kaleidoscope(File, MP3, 320) YoD Recordings YOD005 Russia 2016