Dianna Agron

Dianna Agron

Real Name:
Dianna Elise Agron
Profile:
American actress, singer, dancer and model, born 30 April 1986 in Savannah, Georgia, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619245]

Artist

Dianna Agron Discography Tracks

Vocals

Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season One, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Columbia Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

2273611 Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee Encore(DVD-V, NTSC) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2273611 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Glee Cast You Keep Me Hangin' On Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season One, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Bad Romance Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Express Yourself Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast (I've Had) The Time Of My Life and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Lucky Glee Cast - Glee The 3D Concert Movie (Motion Picture Soundtrack) Columbia Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Control and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Damn It. Janet and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast I Feel Pretty / Unpretty and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 6 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Afternoon Delight Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Columbia Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Homeward Bound / Home Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 4 Volume 1 From Lima To New York (Album) Columbia Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Edge Of Glory and 2 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Graduation Album (Album) Columbia US 2012 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Just Give Me A Reason and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music Celebrating 100 Episodes (Album) Sony Music, Columbia Canada 2014 Sell This Version