Lea Michele

Real Name:
Lea Michele Sarfati
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 29 August 1986 in The Bronx, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619246]

Artist

Albums

88843 01978 2 Lea Michele - Louder album art Lea Michele Louder (Album) Columbia 88843 01978 2 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
88985416552 Lea Michele - Places album art Lea Michele Places (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985416552 US 2017 Sell This Version
19075963442 Lea Michele - Christmas In The City album art Lea Michele Christmas In The City (Album) Sony Classical, Masterworks (3) 19075963442 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lea Michele - Cannonball album art Lea Michele Cannonball (Single) Columbia none Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Lea Michele - On My Way album art Lea Michele On My Way(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Lea Michele - This Is For My Girls album art Chloe & Halle* | Jadagrace | Janelle Monáe | Kelly Clarkson | Kelly Rowland | Lea Michele | Missy Elliott | Zendaya Chloe & Halle* | Jadagrace | Janelle Monáe | Kelly Clarkson | Kelly Rowland | Lea Michele | Missy Elliott | Zendaya - This Is For My Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) AOL none US 2016
none Lea Michele - Love Is Alive album art Lea Michele Love Is Alive(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2017
none Lea Michele - Anything's Possible album art Lea Michele Anything's Possible(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2017
none Lea Michele - It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year album art Lea Michele It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment none 2019