Lea Michele

Lea Michele

Real Name:
Lea Michele Sarfati
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 29 August 1986 in The Bronx, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619246]

Artist

Lea Michele Discography

Albums

Lea Michele Louder (Album) Columbia Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Lea Michele Places (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lea Michele Cannonball (Single) Columbia Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Lea Michele On My Way(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Chloe & Halle* | Jadagrace | Janelle Monáe | Kelly Clarkson | Kelly Rowland | Lea Michele | Missy Elliott | Zendaya Chloe & Halle* | Jadagrace | Janelle Monáe | Kelly Clarkson | Kelly Rowland | Lea Michele | Missy Elliott | Zendaya - This Is For My Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) AOL none US 2016
none Lea Michele Love Is Alive(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2017
none Lea Michele Anything's Possible(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2017