Jenna Ushkowitz

Jenna Ushkowitz

Real Name:
Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz
Profile:
American actress, singer and writer, born 28 April 1986 in Seoul, South Korea.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619247]

Artist

Jenna Ushkowitz Discography

Albums

SICP 4345 Glee Cast I Still Haven't Found What I'm Looking For and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee, The Music: The Quarterback(CD, Album) Sony Records Int'l, 20th Century Fox Records SICP 4345 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Glee Cast Love Child and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music: The Christmas Album Volume 4 (Album) Columbia Records US 2013 Sell This Version