Real Name:
Jamia Suzette Mays
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 16 July 1979 in Bristol, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619251]

Artist

Jayma Mays Discography Tracks

2273611 Jayma Mays - Glee Encore album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee Encore(DVD-V, NTSC) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2273611 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version