Real Name:
Matthew James Morrison
Profile:
American actor, dancer, musician, singer and songwriter, born 30 October 1978 in Fort Ord, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619253]

Artist

Matthew Morrison Discography Tracks

Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 album art Glee Cast Don't Stand So Close To Me / Young Girl (as Mathew Morrison) and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 album art Glee Cast Alone and 4 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
none Matthew Morrison - Endless Love (Glee Cast Version) album art Glee Cast Endless Love (Glee Cast Version) (as Mathew Morrison) Glee Cast - Endless Love (Glee Cast Version)(File, MP3, 320) Columbia none France 2009
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals album art Glee Cast Over The Rainbow Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia US 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers album art Glee Cast Dream On and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album album art Glee Cast O Christmas Tree and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album (Album) Columbia, Sony Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna album art Glee Cast Like A Virgin and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 album art Glee Cast Toxic and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
88697814092 Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Best Of Season One album art Glee Cast Don't Stand So Close To Me / Young Girl and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Best Of Season One(2xCD, Comp) Columbia 88697814092 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 6 album art Glee Cast Dreams Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 6 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 2 album art Glee Cast Christmas Eve With You Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show album art Glee Cast Touch A Touch A Touch A Touch Me (as Mathew Morrison) Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 album art Glee Cast Kiss Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Columbia Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 album art Glee Cast Fix You Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
88697 83424 2 Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Love Songs album art Glee Cast Tell Me Something Good Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Love Songs(CD, EP, Ltd) Columbia 88697 83424 2 US 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Graduation Album album art Glee Cast Forever Young Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Graduation Album (Album) Columbia Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Season 4 Volume 1 From Lima To New York album art Glee Cast The Scientist Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 4 Volume 1 From Lima To New York (Album) Columbia US 2012 Sell This Version
88843 02237 2 Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 4 album art Glee Cast Rockin' Around The Christmas Tree Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 4(CD, Album) Columbia 88843 02237 2 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music Celebrating 100 Episodes album art Glee Cast Don't Stop Believin' (Season 5 Version) and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music Celebrating 100 Episodes (Album) Sony Music, Columbia Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit