Real Name:
Matthew James Morrison
Profile:
American actor, dancer, musician, singer and songwriter, born 30 October 1978 in Fort Ord, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619253]

Artist

Matthew Morrison Discography Tracks

Vocals

88697304572 Matthew Morrison - South Pacific (The New Broadway Cast Recording) album art Rodgers & Hammerstein, Kelli O'Hara, Paulo Szot, Ted Sperling Rodgers & Hammerstein, Kelli O'Hara, Paulo Szot, Ted Sperling - South Pacific (The New Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Masterworks Broadway 88697304572 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia US 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Sony Music Japan UK 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Matthew Morrison - Hairspray (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Various Various - Hairspray (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Sony Music Japan International Inc. Japan 2002 Sell This Version
2273611 Matthew Morrison - Glee Encore album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee Encore(DVD-V, NTSC) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2273611 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Matthew Morrison - Matthew Morrison album art Matthew Morrison Summer Rain (as M. Morrison) and 3 more… Matthew Morrison - Matthew Morrison (Album) Mercury Europe 2011 Sell This Version
ALMYCDR088 Matthew Morrison - Almighty Essentials - Volume Four. Megamix album art Various Summer Rain (Almighty Mix) (as Morrison) Various - Almighty Essentials - Volume Four. Megamix(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Mixed, Dis) Almighty Records ALMYCDR088 UK 2012 Sell This Version
ALMYCD088 Matthew Morrison - Almighty Essentials - Volume Four album art Various Summer Rain (Almighty Mix) (as Morrison) Various - Almighty Essentials - Volume Four(CD, Comp, Dis) Almighty Records ALMYCD088 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 album art Glee Cast Alone and 4 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 album art Glee Cast Don't Stand So Close To Me / Young Girl (as Mathew Morrison) and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
none Matthew Morrison - Endless Love (Glee Cast Version) album art Glee Cast Endless Love (Glee Cast Version) (as Mathew Morrison) Glee Cast - Endless Love (Glee Cast Version)(File, MP3, 320) Columbia none France 2009
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals album art Glee Cast Over The Rainbow Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia US 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album album art Glee Cast O Christmas Tree and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album (Album) Columbia, Sony Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna album art Glee Cast Like A Virgin and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers album art Glee Cast Dream On and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 album art Glee Cast Toxic and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
88697814092 Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Best Of Season One album art Glee Cast Don't Stand So Close To Me / Young Girl and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Best Of Season One(2xCD, Comp) Columbia 88697814092 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 2 album art Glee Cast Christmas Eve With You Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 album art Glee Cast Fix You Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Matthew Morrison - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show album art Glee Cast Touch A Touch A Touch A Touch Me (as Mathew Morrison) Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit