Amber Riley

Real Name:
Amber Patrice Riley
Profile:
American actress, singer and songwriter, born 15 February 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619254]

Artist

Amber Riley Discography Tracks

Albums

SICP 4345 Glee Cast Seasons of Love and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee, The Music: The Quarterback(CD, Album) Sony Records Int'l, 20th Century Fox Records SICP 4345 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
none Todrick Hall See Your Face and 1 more… Todrick Hall - Presents Straight Outta Oz(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Todrick Hall Self-released) none 2016
88985429492 Tom Eyen, Henry Krieger And I Am Telling You I'm Not Going and 1 more… Tom Eyen, Henry Krieger - Dreamgirls - Original London Cast Recording(2xCD, Album) Masterworks Broadway, Sony Classical 88985429492 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit