Cory Monteith

Real Name:
Cory Allan Monteith
Profile:
Canadian actor and singer, born 11 May 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada, died 13 July 2013 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619255]

Artist

Cory Monteith Discography Tracks

Vocals

Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

2273611 Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee Encore(DVD-V, NTSC) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2273611 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Glee Cast Somebody To Love and 4 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 1, Volume 1 (Album) Columbia UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast You Can't Always Get What You Want and 6 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Don't Stop Believin' (Regionals Version) and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Journey To Regionals (EP) Columbia Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Deck The Rooftop and 2 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Borderline/Open Your Heart and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Power Of Madonna (EP) Columbia Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast A House Is Not A Home and 5 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Marry You and 5 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 4 (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
88697814092 Glee Cast Jessie's Girl and 6 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Best Of Season One(2xCD, Comp) Columbia 88697814092 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Santa Claus Is Coming To Town and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 2 (Album) Columbia Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Sing and 4 more… Glee Cast - Glee The 3D Concert Movie (Motion Picture Soundtrack) Columbia Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Man In The Mirror and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 7 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast There's A Light (Over At The Frankenstein Place) and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Rocky Horror Glee Show (EP, Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Light Up The World and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 6 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Sing and 3 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
88697 83424 2 Glee Cast Hello, I Love You (as Corey Monteith) and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Love Songs(CD, EP, Ltd) Columbia 88697 83424 2 US 2011 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Happy Xmas (War Is Over) Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album Volume 3 (Album) Columbia Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Glee Cast Homeward Bound / Home and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 4 Volume 1 From Lima To New York (Album) Columbia Australia 2012 Sell This Version