Mark Salling

Real Name:
Mark Wayne Salling
Profile:
American actor, singer-songwriter, composer and musician, born 17 August 1982 in Dallas, Texas, USA.
Salling committed suicide on 30 January 2018, aged 35.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619259]

Artist

Albums

Mark Salling - Pipe Dreams album art Mark Salling Pipe Dreams (Album) Pipe Dreams Records, Pipe Dreams Records UK 2010 Sell This Version