Mark Salling

Mark Salling

Real Name:
Mark Wayne Salling
Profile:
American actor, singer-songwriter, composer and musician, born 17 August 1982 in Dallas, Texas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1619259]

Artist

Mark Salling Discography

Albums

PDR001, 0044003119024 Mark Salling Pipe Dreams(CD, Album) Pipe Dreams Records, Pipe Dreams Records PDR001, 0044003119024 UK 2010 Sell This Version