Chris Colfer

Real Name:
Christopher Paul Colfer
Profile:
American actor, singer, author and producer, born 27 May 1990 in Clovis, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619261]

Artist

Chris Colfer Discography Tracks

Albums

SICP 4345 Chris Colfer - Glee,  The Music: The Quarterback album art Glee Cast Seasons of Love Glee Cast - Glee, The Music: The Quarterback(CD, Album) Sony Records Int'l, 20th Century Fox Records SICP 4345 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Chris Colfer - Glee: The Music: The Christmas Album Volume 4 album art Glee Cast Here Comes Santa Claus (Right Down Santa Claus Lane) and 1 more… Glee Cast - Glee: The Music: The Christmas Album Volume 4 (Album) Columbia Records US 2013 Sell This Version