Technodreamer

Technodreamer

Real Name:
Dmitrij Šiškin
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Vilnius, Lithuania.
Born: 16-11-1988
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1619614]

Artist

Technodreamer Discography

Singles & EPs

iml008 Technodreamer Frozen(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Music iml008 US 2012
SPRLTD001 Technodreamer Excitation EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spring Tube Limited SPRLTD001 US 2012

Miscellaneous

IDL003 Technodreamer Braindrive / Robotics(2xFile, MP3, 320) Incepto Deep IDL003 US 2012

Videos (1) Edit