Alastair Sim

Alastair Sim

Real Name:
Alastair George Bell Sim
Profile:
Scottish actor, born 9 October 1900 in Edinburgh, Scotland, died 19 August 1976 in London, England.
Sites:
[a1619646]

Artist

Alastair Sim Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Oliver Goldsmith Oliver Goldsmith - She Stoops To Conquer Caedmon Records Australia 1976 Sell This Version