Llewellyn Rees

Llewellyn Rees

Real Name:
Walter Llewellyn Rees
Profile:
English actor, born 18 June 1901 in Dorset, England, UK, died 7 January 1994 in Dorset, England, UK. He was married to Madeleine Newbury.
Sites:
[a1619647]

Artist