Svatopluk Čech (2)

Svatopluk Čech (2)

Real Name:
Svatopluk Čech ml.
Profile:
Czech drummer. Born in 1973. Son of Svatopluk Čech.
Not to be confused with saxophonist Svatopluk Čech (3).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1620150]

Artist

Svatopluk Čech (2) Discography

Instruments & Performance

Kritická Situace Kritická Situace - Kritická Situace (Album) Day After Records Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
478088 2, EPC 478088 2 Support Lesbiens Support Lesbiens - Medicine Man(CD, Album) Epic, Epic 478088 2, EPC 478088 2 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
PRD 250 118 Pavel HaasKocian Quartet IV. Vivace E Con Fuoco – Andante – Tempo Primo «A Wild Night» Pavel HaasKocian Quartet - String Quartets (3) (Complete Set)(CD, Album) Praga Digitals PRD 250 118 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Freddie Mercury & Montserrat Caballé Freddie Mercury & Montserrat Caballé - Barcelona (Special Edition) (Album) Island Records UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Kritická Situace Kritická Situace - 1990 - 1996(CD, Comp, Dig) Not On Label (Kritická Situace Self-released) none Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version

Technical

RR 010227-2331 King Size (13) King Size (13) - Happy Sapiens(CD, Album) Reflex Records (3) RR 010227-2331 Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version