James Thurber

James Thurber

Real Name:
James Grover Thurber
Profile:
James Thurber was an American author and cartoonist, born December 8, 1894 in Columbus, Ohio, USA; died November 2, 1961 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1620277]

Artist