Макс Йорик

Макс Йорик

Real Name:
Максим Геннадьевич Юрак
Profile:
Russian composer, musician, sound engineer, arranger, sound producer. Electro violin player, known for his collaborations with many popular Russian rock groups.
Born: July 14, 1980, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1620288]

Artist

Макс Йорик Discography

Albums

CDLR 0459 CD Йорик* Piterra.net(CD, Album) CD Land CDLR 0459 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
225CD-08 Йорик* Йнако(CD, Album) 2+2=5 225CD-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version