Skarra Mucci

Real Name:
Calvin Davis
Profile:
born 09.03.1973 in Jamaica
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

07-1111 Skarra Mucci - Rise & Shine album art Skarra Mucci Rise & Shine(CD, Album) Kscamp Intl. 07-1111 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - Skarra Schizzo album art Skarra Mucci Skarra Schizzo(CD, Album) Membrane Records (2) none Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - The Return Of The Raggamuffin album art Skarra Mucci The Return Of The Raggamuffin (Album) Kscamp Intl., Sound Quake none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - Greater Than Great album art Skarra Mucci Greater Than Great (Album) Undisputed Records (2) none France 2014 Sell This Version
UNDREC009 Skarra Mucci - Dancehall President album art Skarra Mucci Dancehall President (Album) Undisputed Records (2) UNDREC009 France 2016 Sell This Version
UNDREC013 Skarra Mucci - The One Love Family  album art Skarra Mucci The One Love Family (Album) Undisputed Records (2) UNDREC013 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Skarra Mucci - Higher Power album art Skarra Mucci Higher Power(7") Soljie none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
OT-9805-12 Skarra Mucci - Jupeida Job album art Riddimflirt, Skarra Mucci, Black Out*, Ganglords Riddimflirt, Skarra Mucci, Black Out*, Ganglords - Jupeida Job(12", EP) One Ton OT-9805-12 Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - Wicked Man / Highgrade album art Thai Style* / Skarra Mucci Thai Style* / Skarra Mucci - Wicked Man / Highgrade(7") Beat Schmieda none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
BS 03 Skarra Mucci - Babylon Threat / No More Babylon album art Lobsta* / Skarra Mucci Lobsta* / Skarra Mucci - Babylon Threat / No More Babylon(7") I-Spect Records BS 03 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ot004-scd Skarra Mucci - Bonx It Pon Me album art Skarra Mucci & Ganglords Skarra Mucci & Ganglords - Bonx It Pon Me (Maxi) One Ton ot004-scd Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
RDM 13023-7 Skarra Mucci - Shake That Ting / Stop The War album art Bingy Moses / Skarra Mucci Bingy Moses / Skarra Mucci - Shake That Ting / Stop The War(7") Rootdown Records RDM 13023-7 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - The Truth / Friends You Keep album art Cali P. / Skarra Mucci Cali P. / Skarra Mucci - The Truth / Friends You Keep(7") Weedy G Soundforce none 2005 Sell This Version
one001-09, one001-10 Skarra Mucci - Glory Glory album art Skarra Mucci Glory Glory(7") Oneness Records, Oneness Records one001-09, one001-10 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - Balance / Mad Again album art Turbulence (4) / Skarra Mucci Turbulence (4) / Skarra Mucci - Balance / Mad Again(7") Pow Pow Productions none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ABR 008 Skarra Mucci - Jah Live / Love For My People album art Franziska (3) / Skarra Mucci Franziska (3) / Skarra Mucci - Jah Live / Love For My People African Beat Records ABR 008 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ABR 011 Skarra Mucci - New World Order / Raggamuffin album art Cutty Ranks / Skarra Mucci Cutty Ranks / Skarra Mucci - New World Order / Raggamuffin African Beat Records ABR 011 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Skarra Mucci - Gimme Di Lovin' album art Keith & Tex Feat. Skarra Mucci Keith & Tex Feat. Skarra Mucci - Gimme Di Lovin'(7") Fizzle none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SQ45004 Skarra Mucci - So Much  / Everybody Bawling album art Maikal X / Skarra Mucci Maikal X / Skarra Mucci - So Much / Everybody Bawling(7") Sound Quake SQ45004 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
RM 01 Skarra Mucci - Spliff Tail / Water & Blood album art Beenie Man & Triston Palmer* / Skarra Mucci & Navigator Beenie Man & Triston Palmer* / Skarra Mucci & Navigator - Spliff Tail / Water & Blood(7") Renegade Quality Music RM 01 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
WEE 025, WEE 024 Skarra Mucci - Too Humble / Jah Blessings album art Natty King / Skarra Mucci Natty King / Skarra Mucci - Too Humble / Jah Blessings(7") Weedy G Soundforce, Weedy G Soundforce WEE 025, WEE 024 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
WEE 20, WEE 21 Skarra Mucci - Pardon / Mix Up album art Skarra Mucci / Lutan Fyah Skarra Mucci / Lutan Fyah - Pardon / Mix Up(7") Weedy G Soundforce, Weedy G Soundforce WEE 20, WEE 21 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
AW001 Skarra Mucci - My Sound album art Skarra Mucci My Sound (Single) Audio Wax AW001 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SQ45009 Skarra Mucci - Herbs Man Anthem / Cyaan Lock It Off album art Skarra Mucci / Perfect (5) Skarra Mucci / Perfect (5) - Herbs Man Anthem / Cyaan Lock It Off(7") Sound Quake SQ45009 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Fizzle 07 Skarra Mucci - Movie Star / Good, Better, Best... remix album art Skarra Mucci And Delroy Wilson / Delroy Wilson featuring Buju Banton Skarra Mucci And Delroy Wilson / Delroy Wilson featuring Buju Banton - Movie Star / Good, Better, Best... remix(7") Fizzle Fizzle 07 Germany 2011 Sell This Version