Delphine Volino

Delphine Volino

Real Name:
Delphine Neid
Profile:
Played bass for The Nuns on Desperate Children and died before the album's release in 1990.
In Groups:
[a1620848]

Artist

Delphine Volino Discography

Instruments & Performance

PBCD 88158-2 The Nuns The Nuns - Desperate Children(CD, Album) Posh Boy PBCD 88158-2 US 1990 Sell This Version