Cucaio

Real Name:
Claudio Baglioni
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 16 May 1951 in Rome.
Cucaio is the word that artist has pronounced as own name when was a child.
Aliases:
[a1620915]

Artist

Cucaio Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

JC 127 Santana / Extra (5) Come Sei Santana / Extra (5) - One Chain (Don't Make No Prison) / Come Sei (7", Jukebox) CBS JC 127 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 6545 Extra (5) Extra (5) - Come Sei (Just The Way You Are)(7") CBS CBS 6545 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 7717 Extra (5) Extra (5) - Maria Maddalena(7") CBS CBS 7717 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
FL 5092 Eini Ei Tiennyt Marja-Leena (Maria Magdalena) Eini - Eini & Lady(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5092 Finland 1981 Sell This Version