Jörge Ojanen

Jörge Ojanen

Real Name:
Jorma Ojanen
Profile:
Finnish guitarist
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jörge Ojanen
[a1620972]

Artist

Jörge Ojanen Discography

Vocals

SLS-90 Osasto 51 Elvis Is Back (as Jörge) Osasto 51 - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back(7", Single) Not On Label SLS-90 Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

BAD 3, BAD-3 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Back From The Grave(LP, Album) Bad Vugum, Bad Vugum BAD 3, BAD-3 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
GRAS 101 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - S/M Party(7") Grave Records (2) GRAS 101 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BAD-8 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Emptyhead(7", Single) Bad Vugum BAD-8 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Bad-14 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral(LP, Album) Bad Vugum Bad-14 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SLS-90 Osasto 51 Elvis Is Back (as Jörge) Osasto 51 - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back(7", Single) Not On Label SLS-90 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
PSCD 11 Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Ace Of Spades(CD, EP) Poko Rekords PSCD 11 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - New Religion (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1994 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

BAD-8 Faff-Bey Emptyhead (as J. Ojanen) Faff-Bey - Emptyhead(7", Single) Bad Vugum BAD-8 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
SLS-90 Osasto 51 Elvis Is Back (as Jörge) Osasto 51 - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back(7", Single) Not On Label SLS-90 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Faff-Bey A Joker (as J. Ojanen) and 3 more… Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version