Ilkka Hemming

Ilkka Hemming

Real Name:
Ilkka Lähteenmäki
Profile:
A Finnish singer born on September 22nd, 1942.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ilkka Hemming
[a1620992]

Artist

Ilkka Hemming Discography

Albums

BLU-LP 149 Ilkka Hemming Kun Tuuli Nousee(LP, Album) Blue Master BLU-LP 149 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
TatsiaCD093 Ilkka Hemming Mitään Vuodet Eivät Voi(CD, Album) Tatsia-Musiikki Oy TatsiaCD093 Finland 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-BLU 663 Ilkka Hemming Bussipysäkki / Kuinka Se Onnistuu(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 663 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-BLU 690 Ilkka Hemming Kotiseutua Vain Ikävöin / Laulu Sinulle(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 690 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45-BLU 700 Ilkka Hemming Tytti(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 700 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45 BLU 731 Ilkka Hemming Voitko Alkaa Uudelleen(7", Single) Blue Master 45 BLU 731 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
45-BLU 749 Ilkka Hemming Muistatko Rakkahin(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 749 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
45-BLU 737 Ilkka Hemming Harhaa / En Minä Osaa(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 737 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
45-BLU 789 Ilkka Hemming Kun Tuuli Nousee(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 789 Finland 1972 Sell This Version