Чек

Чек

Real Name:
Тимур Саед-Шах
Profile:
Born: 16 Sept 1987 Moscow, USSR
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Чек
[a1621055]

Artist

Чек Discography

Albums

none KREC & Check* KREC & Check* - Питер-Москва(CD, Album, Car) Not On Label none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Check* Отражение(CD, Album) Beatworx none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Check* Шапито (Album) Монолит Russia 2010 Sell This Version
SZCD 7315-11 Check* Классика Улиц(2xCD, Album) ООО "Союз Мьюзик" SZCD 7315-11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none DJ Tonetrack, Стафф Бро, Кажэ Обойма, Check*, Aedee, Илья Киреев, Рэккет, G-Wilks*, Фьюз, Кравц DJ Tonetrack, Стафф Бро, Кажэ Обойма, Check*, Aedee, Илья Киреев, Рэккет, G-Wilks*, Фьюз, Кравц - Tonetrack(File, AAC, Single, 256) Broma16 none Russia 2013

Videos (2) Edit