Geoffrey Bayldon

Real Name:
Albert Geoffrey Bayldon
Profile:
Geoffrey Bayldon (born 7 January 1924, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England – died 10 May 2017) was an English actor.
Sites:
[a1621563]

Artist

Albums

STAGE 9037 Geoffrey Bayldon - Worzel Gummidge - Original Cast Album album art Various Scarecrow's Carol and 3 more… Various - Worzel Gummidge - Original Cast Album(CD, Album, RE, RM) Stage Door Records STAGE 9037 UK 2014 Sell This Version