George Mustang

George Mustang

Real Name:
Alberto Pica
Profile:
Italian vocalist, guitarist and songwriter, born 1950 in Sala Consilina, Italy.
Aliases:
[a1621598]

Artist

George Mustang Discography Tracks

Albums

George Mustang Giro Del Mondo In Mustang (Album) Mustang Music Egypt Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BE 208 George Mustang Quando La Mamma Se Ne Va / Fermiamoci Un Pò(7") Zeus (2) BE 208 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
20477 George Mustang Chi Ha Il Tempo(7") Mustang Music 20477 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
20278 George Mustang Disco Feeling(7") Mustang Music 20278 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit