Fred Malinowski

Fred Malinowski

Real Name:
Fredi Johann Malinowski
Profile:
German schlager singer and songwriter, born 11 March 1971.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1621730]

Artist

Fred Malinowski Discography Tracks

Vocals

Nic (3) Nic (3) - Immer Noch (Stern Part II) (Maxi) Radiola Records (2) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 36152 2, 461400 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Land In Sicht(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony Music, Bertelsmann Club 88697 36152 2, 461400 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 68762 2 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - König In Der Nacht(CD, Album) Ariola 88697 68762 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

5003-2 Freddy März Was Ist Nur Gescheh'n (as F. Malinowski) Freddy März - Deine Liebe Ist Ein Wunder(CD, Maxi) STEPS Records 5003-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
MCD 5009-2 Freddy März Ich Schwöre Dir... (as Freddy Malinowski) Freddy März - Ich Gebe Dich Frei(CD, Maxi) STEPS Records MCD 5009-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
MCD 905015-2 Freddy März Freddy März - Für Immer Mit Dir(CD, Maxi) STEPS Records MCD 905015-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
40.021 Bea Larson Es Wird Mal Liebe (as F. Malinowski) and 1 more… Bea Larson - Es Wird Mal Liebe(CD, Maxi) WPL Records 40.021 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
30.075 Freddy März Liebe Verboten (Radio-Version) (as F. Malinowski) and 1 more… Freddy März - Liebe Verboten / Wovon Träumst Du Denn(CD, Maxi) WPL Records 30.075 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
870298-2 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Herz Gesucht(CD, Maxi) DA Records 870298-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
M-CD 870416-2 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Du Ich Lieb' Dich(CD, Maxi) DA Records M-CD 870416-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
M-CD 870468-2 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Olé, Olá Mallorca(CD, Maxi) DA Records M-CD 870468-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
30094 Bea Larson Viel Zu Spät (as F. Malinowski) and 1 more… Bea Larson - Männer Sind Irgendwie Komisch(CD, Maxi) WPL Records 30094 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
30090 Bea Larson Es Wird Mal Liebe (as F. Malinowski) Bea Larson - Ich Glaube An Die Zärtlichkeit(CD, Maxi) WPL Records 30090 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
11 120-2 Bella Vista* Ich Bin Bestimmt Kein Engel Auf Erden (as Malinowski) and 1 more… Bella Vista* - Gnadenlos Gut(CD, Album) Funny Artists 11 120-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
347 784 Fantasy (16) 1, 2, 3 (as F. J. Malinowski) and 2 more… Fantasy (16) - Immer Nur Du(CD, Single) Koch Music 347 784 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
347.883 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Du Bist Alles(CD, Single) Koch Universal 347.883 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
31024 Fantasy (16) Boom Boom Boom (as Fredi Malinowski) and 10 more… Fantasy (16) - Mein Schönstes Geschenk(CD, Album) Radiola Records (2) 31024 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
31019 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Geh Mit Ihm(CD, Maxi) Radiola Records (2) 31019 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
31025 Mike Bauhaus Mike Bauhaus - Mein Ganzes Königreich Stürzt Ein(CD, Maxi) Radiola Records (2) 31025 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Mike Bauhaus Mike Bauhaus - Weekendlover(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Radiola Records (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Nic (3) Nic (3) - Immer Noch (Stern Part II) (Maxi) Radiola Records (2) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Viel Zu Oft Schon Weh Getan(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Radiola Records (2) none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
06024 9876523 Various Du Bist Alles (as F. J. Malinowski) Various - Die Grosse Schlager Star Parade 2006(2xCD, Comp) Koch Universal 06024 9876523 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
31037 Fantasy (16) Fantasy (16) - Endlich Sommer(CDr, Maxi) Radiola Records (2) 31037 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
31040 Fantasy (16) Alle Wissen Es Schon (as Fredi Malinowski) and 11 more… Fantasy (16) - Alle Wissen Es Schon(CD, Album) Radiola Records (2) 31040 Germany 2006 Sell This Version