Lars Huldén

Lars Huldén

Real Name:
Lars Evert Huldén
Profile:
Lars Huldén (born 5 February 1926, Jakobstad, Pietarsaari, Finland – died 11 October 2016, Helsinki, Finland) was a Finnish Swedish-speaking writer, scholar and translator.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1621774]

Artist

Lars Huldén Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Kaj Chydenius Tango Finlandia (as Lars Hulden) Kaj Chydenius - Kabaree Lauluja (Album) Blue Master Finland 1967 Sell This Version
Kaisa Korhonen Mitä Lauloi Ollan Viktor? (as Lars Hulden) Kaisa Korhonen - Kaisa Korhonen (Album) Blue Master, PSO Finland 1969 Sell This Version
Erna Tauro & Bo Andersson (4) Muutetaan Yhteen (Låt Oss Flytta Tillsammans) and 1 more… Erna Tauro & Bo Andersson (4) - Syyslaulu (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1978 Sell This Version
ÖELP 923 Various Farfar and 2 more… Various - Medborgare I Republiken Finland - Finlandssvensk Dikt Och Sång Under 60 År(LP) BTM Music ÖELP 923 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
KOLP-24 Håkan Streng Ti Kåma Tibaak and 2 more… Håkan Streng - Meir Heimlaga(LP, Album) Kompass Records KOLP-24 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
FA 102 LP3 Aulis Sallinen - Okko Kamu, Jorma Hynninen, Taru Valjakka, Usko Viitanen Aulis Sallinen - Okko Kamu, Jorma Hynninen, Taru Valjakka, Usko Viitanen - The Red Line(3xLP + Box) Finlandia Records FA 102 LP3 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
J 27.202 Arja Saijonmaa Rönnen I Ural (Uralin Pihlaja) Arja Saijonmaa - Silja Line Blues(7", Single) Metronome J 27.202 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
KAN-LP 2 Visans Vänner Nya Mordvisan Visans Vänner - Mera Eget(LP) Kanhända KAN-LP 2 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FLP-100 Various Flundervalsen (as L. Huldén) Various - Rapsodia Fennia(LP, Album, Gat) Not On Label FLP-100 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
[No Number] Various Gamla Tjärdalar and 5 more… Various - Där Älven Rinner - Dikter Av Nykarleby-Lyriker(Cass, Album) Studio FsR [No Number] Finland 1983 Sell This Version
JPSLP-001-2 Jorma Panula, Tapio Parkkinen, Suomen Kansallisoopperan Kuoro, Helsingborgin Sinfoniaorkesteri* Jorma Panula, Tapio Parkkinen, Suomen Kansallisoopperan Kuoro, Helsingborgin Sinfoniaorkesteri* - Jokiooppera(2xLP) Jorma Panula Säätiö JPSLP-001-2 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
NM 8401 Nykarleby Manskör Rönnen I Ural Nykarleby Manskör - Nykarleby Manskör Sjunger(LP, Album) Not On Label NM 8401 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
LPKS 1-84 Henrik Huldén Ollas Viktor Henrik Huldén - Nyinflyttad(LP, Album) Klackspark LPKS 1-84 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
S84001 SS-2 Various Ljuvliga Ungdom (as L. Hulden) Various - 80-Talets Svenska Stjärnartister 2(Cass, Comp) Reader's Digest S84001 SS-2 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
HILP 164 Mikko Alatalo Mikko Alatalo - En Lantis Är Jag(LP, Album) Hi-Hat HILP 164 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
BMC 132 Gudny Dahlen Ljuvliga Ungdom (as Lars Hulden) Gudny Dahlen - Dagen Er Din...(Cass, Album) Busk Records BMC 132 Norway 1985 Sell This Version
Arja Saijonmaa Millioner Rosor (as L Huldén) Arja Saijonmaa - Högt Över Havet (Album) Mariann Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
AR-2 Argbiggorna Under Höströnnen Argbiggorna - Varför Heter Ni Argbiggorna ...Ni Som Är Så Glada...(LP, Album) Not On Label AR-2 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
VITLING LP-11 The Swinging Finns Blues Och Kjol (as Lars Hulden) and 2 more… The Swinging Finns - Swing And Ballads(LP, Album) Vitling VITLING LP-11 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
KKMCD2 Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Nuorisokuoro, Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Kamariorkesteri, Hannu Norjanen Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Nuorisokuoro, Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Kamariorkesteri, Hannu Norjanen - Ilkka Kuusisto - "Pierrot Ja Yön Salaisuudet"(CD) Not On Label KKMCD2 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
ghcd 60 Mikis* & Arja* Mikis* & Arja* - Mikis & Arja(2xCD, Album) Plateselskapet A/S ghcd 60 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
VGCD-02 K-G Backholm* Johanna (as Lars Hulden) and 1 more… K-G Backholm* - Swing And Ballads(CD, Album) Swinging SW VGCD-02 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
4509-99741-2 Arja Saijonmaa Svarta Ögon and 2 more… Arja Saijonmaa - La Cumparsita(CD, Album, Swe) Fazer Records 4509-99741-2 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
CDY-629 Jack Mattsson Jack Mattsson - Musikteatern Katrina(CD) YLE CDY-629 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MLPCD 1909 Arja Saijonmaa Förbundet (as L. Huldén) Arja Saijonmaa - En Bro Av Gemenskap(CD, Album) Mariann MLPCD 1909 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version