Richard Sander

Richard Sander

Real Name:
Richárd Sándor Hegedűs
Profile:
Trance producer & remixer residing in Salzburg, Austria.
He was born on 16 February 1989 in Debrecen, Ungarn, Hungary.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1621834]

Artist

Richard Sander Discography

Singles & EPs

ADR098 Richard Sander Lost Girl / Watching The Lights(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Andromeda Recordings ADR098 US 2010
NSR41 Richard Sander The Past EP.(5xFile, WAV, EP) Neverending Story Recordings NSR41 Austria 2012
NSR52 Richard Sander Recover EP.(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Neverending Story Recordings NSR52 Austria 2012

Miscellaneous

Richard Sander Together Trance All-Stars Records Czech Republic 2009
Richard Sander Heaven NU Communicate Recordings UK 2010
DSR076 Richard Sander Summer Morning(2xFile, MP3, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR076 Greece 2010
Richard Sander Broken Heart Terminal 01 Recordings Germany 2011
1625 WNUK Richard Sander Lost Memories About You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nukleuz 1625 WNUK UK 2011
CRW 033 Richard Sander & Lost Sunrise Richard Sander & Lost Sunrise - The End Of Everything(2xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings CRW 033 Cyprus 2011
DIR018D Richard Sander Afterglow(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Insomnia Recordings DIR018D UK 2011
DEF021 Richard Sander Presents Rising Sun (13) Richard Sander Presents Rising Sun (13) - Across The Sea(5xFile, MP3, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF021 UK 2011
NSR04 Richard Sänder* Salzburg Dream(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neverending Story Recordings NSR04 Austria 2012
GTD004 Richard Sander Never Forget(2xFile, MP3, 320) Get Tranced GTD004 UK 2012
NSR21 Richard Sander Remixed Vol. 1(5xFile, MP3, 320) Neverending Story Recordings NSR21 Austria 2012
NZR018 Hemstock* & Richard Sander Hemstock* & Richard Sander - First Contact(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nicky Zimmer Records NZR018 Germany 2012
NSR73 Richard Sander These Days(File, MP3, 320) Neverending Story Recordings NSR73 Austria 2013
ISR/022, ISR022, ISR 022 Richard Sänder* Divorced People(2xFile, MP3, 320) Insight Recordings (2), Insight Recordings (2), Insight Recordings (2) ISR/022, ISR022, ISR 022 UK 2013